Entries

Nr. Photo Namesort descending Country Class Glider Type Club
1 DánielArday Arday Dániel Hungary 18M Lak-17at MALÉV Repülőklub
2 BálányiPéter Bálányi Péter Hungary Klub Janus C MALÉV Repülőklub
3 BalogIstván Balog István Hungary Klub Jantar Std. 3. Pelikán Repülő Egyesület
4 PéterBánki Bánki Péter Hungary Klub ASW20 MÁV Repülő és Ejtőernyős Sportegyesület
5 RichardBartolf Bartolf Richard Hungary Open js1c Alföldi Repülőklub
6 BasaRichard Basa Richard Hungary 18M JS3 Alföldi Repülőklub
7 JanosBauer Bauer Janos Hungary Klub Mini Nimbus C Vario SE
8 TomášBobok Bobok Tomáš Slovakia Open DuoDiscus xlt Prievidza
9 BrattleJake Brattle Jake United Kingdom Klub DG101G ELAN Bristol and Gloucestersire Gliding Club
10 Dobos Tibor Dobos Tibor Hungary Open Nimbus 2 Aeroclub Farkashegy
11 EndrődiBalázs Endrődi Balázs Hungary Klub LS1-C Aeroclub Farkashegy
12 GáborÉrseki Érseki Gábor Hungary Klub ASW-15 Opitz Nándor Repülőklub
13 ZoltánFöldi Földi Zoltán Hungary Klub Jantar Alföldi Repülőklub
14 GanglGabor Gangl Gabor Hungary Klub Discus MÁV Repülő és Ejtőernyős Sportegyesület
15 GézaNagy-Kovács Géza Nagy-Kovács Hungary Klub DG300 Baranya Megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub
16 PéterHársfalvi Hársfalvi Péter Hungary 18M JS1-MD/C-18 Albatrosz Vitorlázórepülő Egyesület
17 HegedűsLászló Hegedűs László Hungary Open Nimbus-4T Alföldi Repülőklub
18 LaszloKapuy Kapuy Laszlo Hungary 18M Ventus 2cxT Műegyetemi Sportrepülő Egyesület
19 AdamKapuy Kapuy Adam Hungary Klub Ls4 Műegyetemi Sportrepülő Egyesület
20 ZoltánKiss Kiss Zoltán Hungary Klub ASW19B Baranya Megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub
21 KovacsKrisztian Kovacs Krisztian Hungary Klub ASW15B Szolnoki Pelikán RE
22 LaktisBalázs Laktis Balázs Hungary Klub Cirrus STD WL MÁV Repülő és Ejtőernyős Sportegyesület
23 LustyikGyörgy Lustyik György Hungary Klub LS3 Baranya Megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub
24 MagyarIstvan Magyar Istvan Hungary 18M ASG 29 Es Opitz Nándor Repülőklub
25 MurányiPéter Murányi Péter Hungary Klub ASW19B Baranya Megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub
26 JuditMurati Murati Judit Hungary Klub Standard Astir II MALÉV Repülőklub
27 TiborNagy Nagy Tibor Hungary Klub Jantar Std 3 MALÉV Repülőklub
28 NagyZsolt Nagy Zsolt Hungary Klub Discus 1 Baranya Megyei Repülő és Ejtőernyős Klub
29 LászlóOrsy Orsy László Hungary Klub Janus 18.2m Délvidéki Aeroclub
30 LászlóPaszternák Paszternák László Hungary Klub LS1-f Vario SE
31 PéterLencsés Péter Lencsés Hungary Klub Jantar Standard Aeroclub Hajdúszoboszló
32 JánosPós Pós János Hungary Klub Jantar Standard 1 Műegyetemi Sportrepülő Egyesület
33 LukaRandelovic Randelovic Luka Slovenia Klub Hornet C Alföldi Repülőklub
34 CrtomirRojnik Rojnik Crtomir Slovenia 18M ASG 29 E Alföldi Repülőklub
35 PeterRónai Rónai Peter Hungary Klub Jantar std 2 Opitz Nándor Repülőklub
36 SindelyJános Sindely János Hungary 18M JS 1C Alföldi Repülőklub
37 SleighFinn Sleigh Finn United Kingdom Klub STD Libelle 201 Cambridge
38 ZoltánSurányi Surányi Zoltán Hungary Klub ASW 20fW Pelikán Repülő Egyesület
39 SzabadfiBotond Szabadfi Botond Hungary 18M ArcusT Alföldi Repülőklub
40 SzaboPeter Szabo Peter Hungary 18M JS-MD3 Alföldi Repülőklub
41 VeigliSzabolcs Szabolcs Veigli Hungary Klub ASW-20L MALÉV Repülőklub
42 SzanyiImre Szanyi Imre Hungary Klub Glasflügel 304 Aeroclub Hajdúszoboszló
43 PeterSzegeny Szegeny Peter Hungary Klub LS1f Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület
44 TóthRóbert Tóth Róbert Hungary Klub Std. Libelle Pelikán RE
45 UrbánIstván Urbán István Hungary Klub ASW-20 Aeroclub Farkashegy
46 ZoltánVerebélyi Verebélyi Zoltán Hungary 18M ASG-29E Alföldi Repülőklub
47 VörösJenő Vörös Jenő Hungary Klub LS1-f Délvidéki Aeroclub
48 ZoltánMészáros Zoltán Mészáros Hungary Klub ASW 20 W Aeroclub Esztergom